2020 PARTICIPANTS

School Division Dates Dates
Schreiner University D3 2/28 3/1
University of St. Thomas D3 2/28 3/2
Briar Cliff University NAIA 2/29 3/7
Presentation College NAIA 3/1 3/7
Concordia University – St. Paul D2 3/1 3/8
Northwestern College NAIA 3/1 3/10
St. Cloud State University D2 3/4 3/10
Mount Marty College NAIA 3/5 3/12
Southwest MN State University D2 3/5 3/11
Luther College D3 3/5 3/8
Marian University D3 3/5 3/12
Morningside College NAIA 3/6 3/10
Bemidji State University D2 3/6 3/10
Concordia University – NE NAIA 3/7 3/10
Dakota Wesleyan University NAIA 3/7 3/14
Dordt University NAIA 3/7 3/13
Waldorf University NAIA 3/7 3/14
Bemidji State University D2 3/7 3/11
Carthage College D3 3/7 3/15
Miles Community College JC 3/7 3/16
Wheaton College D3 3/7 3/14
White Rock Tritons JC 3/7 3/14
Bethany Lutheran College D3 3/8 3/12
University of Jamestown NAIA 3/8 3/14
Rainy River Community College JC 3/8 3/13
Wabash College D3 3/8 3/13
University of Antelope Valley NAIA 3/9 3/10
Dakota State University NAIA 3/9 3/13
Douglas College JC 3/9 3/13
Eastern Arizona College JC 3/10 3/13
Mayville State University NAIA 3/10 3/17
Williston State College JC 3/10 3/20
Valley City State University NAIA 3/10 3/19
William Penn University NAIA 3/10 3/15
Gustavus Adolphus College D3 3/11 3/17
California Miramar University JC 3/11 3/14
Bryant & Stratton College JC 3/11 3/18
Howard Payne University D3 3/11 3/14
Buena Vista University D3 3/12 3/17
Wesleyan University D3 3/12 3/20
Arizona Western College JC 3/13 3/15
Lake Region State College JC 3/13 3/18
Augsburg University D3 3/14 3/20
Concordia University – WI D3 3/14 3/21
Edgewood College D3 3/14 3/22
Bismarck State College JC 3/14 3/20
Macalester College D3 3/14 3/21
Salem State University D3 3/14 3/21
Anoka-Ramsey Community College JC 3/16 3/21
Hamline University D3 3/18 3/25
Benedictine University NAIA 3/18 3/18
Augustana College D3 3/19 3/25
Kalamazoo College D3 3/19 3/25
Oberlin College D3 3/21 3/25
Pacific University D3 3/21 3/25